chat on whatsapp chat on whatsapp

Training And Placement

S.No. Name Course Name of Company
1 Mukul Agrawal B.Tech CSE Maksat Technologies Pvt Ltd(Bharti Airtel)
2 Rohit Prabhakar B.Tech CSE Maksat Technologies Pvt Ltd(Bharti Airtel)
3 Vinayak Mishra B.Tech ECE Maksat Technologies Pvt Ltd(Bharti Airtel)
4 Rohit Prabhakar B.Tech CSE Cloud Analogy Solutions Ltd
5 Wasim Khan B.Tech CSE Cloud Analogy Solutions Ltd
6 Pankaj Kumar Sahu B.Tech Civil Shree Cement Ltd
7 Saurabh Kumar Pandey B.Tech Civil Shree Cement Ltd
8 Arman Ansari B.Tech Civil Shree Cement Ltd
9 Tanya Jaggia BBA Lenskart Solutions Pvt Ltd
10 Shivam Rathore B.Tech CSE ANR Software Pvt Ltd
11 Rohit Prabhakar B.Tech CSE Ksolves India Pvt Ltd
12 Tashu Rastogi B.Tech CSE TCS
13 Shubham Bera B.Tech CSE TCS
14 Sohana Tarafdar B.Tech CSE TCS
15 Chandan Kabdal BBA Hike Education Pvt Ltd
16 Lalit Dembla BCA Chegg India Pvt Ltd
17 Bharti Chauhan BCA Chegg India Pvt Ltd
18 Vishal Vats BCA Chegg India Pvt Ltd
19 Annu Senger BCA Chegg India Pvt Ltd
20 Karan Bhardwaj B.Tech Civil Chegg India Pvt Ltd
21 Suraj Kumar B.Tech CSE Chegg India Pvt Ltd
22 Lakshay Wadhwa B.Tech CSE Chegg India Pvt Ltdi
23 Rahul Thakur B.Tech CSE Chegg India Pvt Ltd
24 Satish Kumar B.Tech CSE Chegg India Pvt Ltd
25 Baghel Sohan B.Tech CSE Chegg India Pvt Lt
26 Ritu Kumari B.Tech CSE Chegg India Pvt Ltd
27 Sayyad Tanzeem B.Tech CSE Chegg India Pvt Ltd
28 Mukul Agrawal B.Tech CSE Chegg India Pvt Ltd
29 Santosh Kumar B.Tech CSE Chegg India Pvt Ltd
30 Kunal Senapati B.Tech CSE Chegg India Pvt Ltd
31 Sohana Tarafder B.Tech CSE Chegg India Pvt Ltd
32 Tushar Nagpal B.Tech CSE Chegg India Pvt Ltd
33 Shivam Tyagi B.Tech CSE Chegg India Pvt Ltd
34 Kanhaiya Jha B.Tech ME Chegg India Pvt Ltd
35 Sonu Kumar B.Tech ME Chegg India Pvt Ltd
36 Rehan Saifi B.Tech ME Chegg India Pvt Ltd
37 Dheeraj Prasad B.Tech ME Chegg India Pvt Ltd
38 Kr Abhishek Tiwari B.Tech ME Enco Engineers Combine Pvt Ltd
39 Shubrakant Bal B.Tech ME Enco Engineers Combine Pvt Ltd
40 Shivam Dalmia B.Tech Civil RSB Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
41 Shailesh Kumar B.Tech Civil RSB Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
42 Saurabh Pandey B.Tech Civil RSB Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
43 Dheeraj B.Tech ME Marc Enterprises Pvt Ltde
44 Himanshu Maurya B.Tech ME Marc Enterprises Pvt Ltd
45 Hitesh Dixit B.Tech ME Marc Enterprises Pvt Ltd
46 Kanhaiya Jha B.Tech ME Marc Enterprises Pvt Ltd
47 Aman Prateek Bhanot B.Tech ECE Mobiloitte Technologies Pvt Ltd
48 Hari Krishna B.Tech ECE Mobiloitte Technologies Pvt Ltd
49 Kunal Pratap Singh B.Tech ECE Mobiloitte Technologies Pvt Ltd
50 Kajal Kumari BCA Mobiloitte Technologies Pvt Ltd
51 Dhruv B.Tech CSE Mobiloitte Technologies Pvt Ltd
52 Kanika B.Tech CSE Mobiloitte Technologies Pvt Ltd
53 Kunal Senapati B.Tech CSE Mobiloitte Technologies Pvt Ltd
54 Neha B.Tech CSE Mobiloitte Technologies Pvt Ltd
55 Nisha B.Tech CSE Mobiloitte Technologies Pvt Ltd
56 Santosh Kumar B.Tech CSE Mobiloitte Technologies Pvt Ltd
57 Shubham Bera B.Tech CSE Mobiloitte Technologies Pvt Ltds
58 Sohana Tarafder B.Tech CSE Mobiloitte Technologies Pvt Ltd
59 Sohana Tarafder B.Tech CSE Mobiloitte Technologies Pvt Ltd
60 Abhishek Sharma B.Tech CSE Chaman Enterprises Faridabad(Tata Sky)
61 Parvesh Kukreja B.Tech ECE Chaman Enterprises Faridabad(Tata Sky)
62 Akash B.Tech Civil Indus Floors India Pvt Ltd
63 Sumit Dubey B.Tech Civil Indus Floors India Pvt Ltd
64 Karan Bhardwaj B.Tech Civil Indus Floors India Pvt Ltd
65 Anjali B.Tech CSE NS Matrix Services Pvt Ltd
66 Muskan Goel B.Tech CSE NS Matrix Services Pvt Ltd
67 Vaibhav Kumar Singh B.Tech CSE NS Matrix Services Pvt Ltd
68 Naincy Makhija MBA Reliable Control Solutions
69 Manthan Sharma B.Tech CSE Dean Infotech Pvt Ltd
70 Rashmi Sharma B.Tech CSE Dean Infotech Pvt Ltd
71 Vinayak Mishra B.Tech ECE Reliable Control Solutions
72 Sateya Kaushik B.Tech ME Best Koki Drive Lines Pvt Ltd
73 Bablu Kumar B.Tech ME Best Koki Drive Lines Pvt Ltd
74 Shubrakant Bal B.Tech ME Bestec Group , Gurgaon
75 Hitesh Dixit B.Tech ME Bestec Group , Gurgaon
76 Raj Bhushan Shrivastav B.Tech ME Bestec Group , Gurgaon
77 Beena MBA Multigraphics Group, Delhi
78 Mohit Sharma MBA Multigraphics Group, Delhi
79 Gaurav Bairwa B.Tech CSE Mobiloitte Technologies Pvt Ltd
80 Dikshant B.Tech CSE Multigraphics Group, Delhi
81 Kunal Pratap Singh B.Tech ECE Multigraphics Group, Delhi
82 Akshay Singh MBA Multigraphics Group, Delhi
83 Abhishek Sharma B.Tech ECE Multigraphics Group, Delhi
84 Kanika B.Tech CSE Multigraphics Group, Delhi
85 Krishna Nagar B.Tech CSE Multigraphics Group, Delhi
86 Rahul Garg MBA Multigraphics Group, Delhi
87 Muskan Goel B.Tech CSE Multigraphics Group, Delhi
88 Akhil Arora B.Tech CSE Multigraphics Group, Delhi
89 Akshit B.Tech CSE Multigraphics Group, Delhi
90 Sumit Dubey B.Tech Civil RSB Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
91 Karan Bhardwaj B.Tech Civil RSB Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
92 Akash B.Tech Civil RSB Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
93 Abhay B.Tech Civil RSB Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
94 Santosh Kumar B.Tech CSE Enco Engineers Combine Pvt Ltd
95 Kanhaiya Jha B.Tech ME Enco Engineers Combine Pvt Ltd
96 Sonu Kumar, B.Tech ME Enco Engineers Combine Pvt Ltd
97 Anuj Singh B.Tech ME Enco Engineers Combine Pvt Ltd
98 Rehan Saifi B.Tech ME Enco Engineers Combine Pvt Ltd
99 Himanshu Maurya B.Tech ME Enco Engineers Combine Pvt Ltd
100 Himanshu Saini B.Tech ME Enco Engineers Combine Pvt Ltd
101 Karan Bhardwaj B.Tech Civil Maini Construction Equipments Pvt Ltd
102 Anshu Kr Sinha B.Tech ME Enco Engineers Combine Pvt Ltd
103 Birju Kumar Jha B.Tech ME Enco Engineers Combine Pvt Ltd
104 Ankit B.Tech ME Enco Engineers Combine Pvt Ltd
105 Simran Rana MBA Innolabz Ventures Pvt Ltd
106 Barkha Upadhyay MBA Innolabz Ventures Pvt Ltd
107 Akshay Singh MBA Innolabz Ventures Pvt Ltd
108 Anjali Negi MBA Innolabz Ventures Pvt Ltd
109 Beena Kumari MBA Innolabz Ventures Pvt Ltd
110 Ritesh Arora Computer Science & Engineering IZS Techocrats Private Limited
111 Deepak Yadav Computer Science & Engineering Champaran
112 Mansi Chopra BBA (FS & B) Egee Learning,FindMind Analytics Private Limited, Eatorgo LLP (Swadeshi Farms)
113 Nikhil Singh Computer Science & Engineering Quengi
114 Praduman Garg Mechanical Engineering Uboard India
115 Sandeep Dass Computer Science & Engineering Saaspect Private Limited
116 Hari Krishnan B.Tech - ECE Techfest, IIT Bombay
117 Shalini MBA Visudh Ajivam
118 Yogesh Arora B.Tech - ECE Visudh Ajivam
119 Prabhat Chaubey MBA Visudh Ajivam
120 Ankit Sharma MBA Visudh Ajivam
121 Swati MBA Visudh Ajivam
122 sumit MBA Visudh Ajivam
123 Parul MBA Visudh Ajivam
124 Muskan B.Tech - ECE Visudh Ajivam
125 Ankur MBA Visudh Ajivam
126 Aanchal Gupta MBA Visudh Ajivam
127 Jyoti MBA Visudh Ajivam
128 Simran Dhingra MBA Visudh Ajivam
129 Palavi bakshi MBA Visudh Ajivam
130 Shivam Tyagi MBA Visudh Ajivam
131 Urvashi MBA Entiretyin Pvt.Ltd.
132 Pallavi MBA Entiretyin Pvt.Ltd.
133 Simran MBA Entiretyin Pvt.Ltd.
134 Shivani MBA Entiretyin Pvt.Ltd.
135 Jyoti MBA Entiretyin Pvt.Ltd.